Results

2019

Results (PDF)

1.  PTB

2.  Pinothek

3. norsko.png Friends Bowling Team

4.  Wienenergie II.

5.  Lions

6.  Die 4 Irren

7.  Baywatch

8.  BC Fireball

9.  Kieler Sprotten I.

10.  Wienenergie III.

11.  Wienenergie IV.

12.  Die Magdenburger

13.  Romania Team 2

14.  JVA Muenchen Stadelheim

15.  X bowling

16.  IBM

17.  Tiger Revival

18.  Die vier Bremer I

19.  Cau 2 Kiel

20.  Kieler Sprotten II.

21.  Die vier Bremer II.

22.  Anwalt-In-Schwerin.de

23.  Robby Bubbles

24.  BC Monday Fighters

25.  Romania Team I.

26.  SMOK

27.  Cosmopolitan

28.  Die Landvogts 4.0

29.  Die Roten Teufel

30.  SG Stern Sachsen

31.  Wienenergie I.

32.  Kieler Sprotten III.

33.  Romania Team 3

34.  Riva Black Sharks

2018

Results (PDF)

1. norsko.png Berge’s Team
2. nemecko.pngSparkasse KölnBonn 2
3. rakousko.pngBC Salzburg 1
4. rakousko.pngWienenergie
5. nemecko.pngSG Stern Mannheim
6. nemecko.pngDie Oldenburger
7. nemecko.pngDie Magdeburger
8. nemecko.pngING DIBA Germany 1
9. svedsko.pngPin Pals
10. nemecko.pngSparkasse KölnBonn 1
11. dansko.pngPTB Bowling 1
12. rakousko.pngBC Monday Fighters
13. nemecko.pngSG Stern Rastatt
14. nemecko.pngTiger Revival
15. nemecko.pngDie Roten Teufel
16. nemecko.pngDie Vier Bremer
17. nemecko.pngJVA Muenchen Stadelheim
18. nemecko.pngBlack Bowlers
19. rakousko.pngBC Fireball Vienna 1
20. rakousko.pngBC Salzburg 2
21. rusko.pngUral Bears
22. nemecko.pngING DIBA Germanay 3
23. dansko.pngPTB Bowling 2
24. nemecko.pngING DIBA Germany 2
25. rakousko.pngBC Fireball Vienna 2
26. nemecko.pngSG Stern Rastatt 2
27. italie.png (1)Elephants
28. ceska-republika.pngMercuria gang

2017

Individual

Team

  1. norsko.pngBerges Team
  2. nemecko.pngSG stern Mannheim II
  3. rakousko.pngBC Salzburg
  4. nemecko.pngJVA Muenchen Stadelheim
  5. rakousko.pngWienenergie I.
  6. rakousko.pngBC Monday Fighters
  7. rusko.pngWhite Nights
  8. nemecko.pngDie Vier Bremer
  9. rakousko.pngWienenergie II.
  10. rakousko.pngBC Fireball Viena
  11. nemecko.pngBC Bremen
  12. svedsko.pngKK Strike
  13. nemecko.pngDie Oldenburger
  14. nemecko.pngSG Stern Mannheim I.
  15. nemecko.pngDie Roten Teufel
  16. nemecko.pngJustiz Hamburg
  17. nemecko.pngSG Stern Rastatt
  18. nemecko.pngTeam Bowl Arena
  19. dansko.pngPTB I.
  20. dansko.pngPTB II.

2016

Individual

Team

  1. nemecko.pngJustiz Hamburg
  2. rusko.pngestonsko.pngWhite Nights
  3. rakousko.pngSalzburg
  4. norsko.pngBerge’s Team
  5. ceska-republika.pngŽižkovská směska
  6. nemecko.pngDrei zu eins
  7. rakousko.pngWienergie I
  8. nemecko.pngDie Oldenburger
  9. dansko.pngPTB Bowling II
  10. dansko.pngPTB Bowling I
  11. nemecko.pngSG Stern Rastatt I
  12. nemecko.pngAurubis
  13. nemecko.pngDie Vier Bremer
  14. rakousko.pngWienergie II
  15. svedsko.pngPin Pals
  16. nemecko.pngSG Stern Rastatt II
  17. italie.png (1)Elephants
  18. ceska-republika.pngPštros Team
  19. dansko.pngPTB Bowling III
  20. svedsko.pngKK Strike
  21. nemecko.pngPin Killer I
  22. nemecko.pngSG Stern Rastatt III
  23. nemecko.pngPin Killer II
  24. dansko.pngPTB IV

2015

Individual

Team

  1. estonsko.pngBowling BomBay
  2. rusko.pngPiter
  3. ceska-republika.pngŽižkovský mix
  4. ceska-republika.pngHvězdná Pěchota
  5. nemecko.pngDie Vier Bremer 2
  6. dansko.pngPTB Bowling I
  7. rusko.pngKapucin
  8. ceska-republika.pngLuMiRo
  9. nemecko.pngDie vier Bremer I
  10. italie.png (1)Pig Team
  11. dansko.pngPTB Bowling II
  12. rusko.pngGalaktika

2014

Individual

Team

  1. rusko.pngPiter
  2. nemecko.pngBV Thales Hamburg
  3. ceska-republika.pngBowling u Pekaře
  4. nemecko.pngBWVL Hamburg
  5. dansko.pngPTB Bowling II
  6. dansko.pngPTB Bowling I
  7. ceska-republika.pngLuMiRo
  8. ceska-republika.pngHvězdná Pěchota
  9. nemecko.pngDie 4. Bremer
  10. dansko.pngPTB Bowling III.
  11. dansko.pngPTB Bowling IV.
  12. ceska-republika.pngClassics